Podsumowanie I semestru 2019/2020

 

Uczniowie, którym przyznano miano „Wzorowy uczeń”

 

Klasa IV 

Krzysztof Groszyk

Witold Król

Lena Piotrak

Dawid Wróbel

Aleksander Zabielski

Klasa V a

Alicja Zuzanna Bartoszewska

Adam Maj

Zofia Młynarska

Oskar Paweł Niestępski

Zuzanna Pietrzak

Jacek Pszczółkowski

Ewa Walędziak

Klara Wilga

 Klasa V b

Maja Gładek

Izabella Lorenc

Zuzanna Chodacz

Klasa  V c

Patryk Paweł Bakuła

Lena Dembska

Dawid Goliaszewski

Sebastian Mordwa

Maja Ostaszewska

Kacper Pawelczyk

Zuzanna Pawelczyk

Maciej Peta

Klasa VI a

Paulina Prusik

Alicja Górska

Paulina Czaplicka

Julia Gwiazda

Marcin Czerchawski

Wiktoria Popiołek

Julia Krzyś

Klasa VI b

Karolina Andrzejczyk

Patrycja Kawiecka

Kacper Prekiel

Marta Pszczółkowska

Klasa  VI c

Wojciech Kuciński

Maria Opalach

Igor Wilga

Klasa VI d

Marianna Borkowska

Jakub Czerwiński

Patryk Górczyński

Anna Nizielska

Klasa VII a

Amelia Bakuła

Klasa VIII a

Julia Kardaś

 

Uczniowie ze 100% frekwencją:

  1. Antoni  Tomasz Bakuła
  2. Weronika Miączyńska
  3. Błażej Pękała
  4. Julia Ścibek
  5. Kamil Wywigacz
  6. Nicola Grzeszczak
  7. Bright Chisom Ojiofor
  8. Hubert Kobyliński
  9. Oliwier Kołakowski
  10. Natalia Mordwa
  11. Wojciech Piotrak
  12. Igor Roczeń
  13. Nadia Samsel
  14. Ksawery Budny
  15. Igor Kisielewski
  16. Piotr Markowski
  17. Aleksandra Lipka
  18. Nina Wcisło
  19. Oliwia Maria Gładek
  20. Julita Gładkowska
  21. Cezary Łukasz Kalinowski
  22. Emilia Wróbel
  23. Wiktoria Głodkowska
  24. Alicja Gwiazda
  25. Kinga Wróblewska
  26. Mateusz Gerszewski
  27. Kamil Miączyński
  28. Michał Młynarski
  29. Bartosz Nowicki
  30. Dawid Kossakowski
  31. Zofia Młynarska
  32. Fabian Piotr Niestępski
  33. Oskar Paweł Niestępski
  34. Jacek Pszczółkowski
  35. Ewa Walędziak
  36. Klara Wilga
  37. Maja Gładek
  38. Sebastian Jasiński
  39. Tomasz Jasiński
  40. Maciej Kossakowski
  41. Izabella Lorenc
  42. Piotr Zwierzchowski
  43. Zuzanna Goliaszewska
  44. Dawid Goliaszewski
  45. Sebastian Mordwa
  46. Kacper Pawelczyk
  47. Maciej Peta
  48. Amelia Staszewska
  49. Paulina Czaplicka
  50. Alicja Górska
  51. Maja Moszczyńska
  52. Wiktoria Popiołek
  53. Szymon Stefański
  54. Paulina Prusik
  55. Dominik Sokolski
  56. Luiza Bakuła
  57. Filip Dębek
  58. Julia Mordwa
  59. Karolina Piotrak
  60. Marta Pszczółkowska
  61. Anna Nizielska
  62. Martyna Skowrońska
  63. Łucja Sobolewska
  64. Kinga Bakułą
  65. Wiktoria Gryszko
  66. Nikola Kajzer
  67. Adrian Wróbel